Active Member Photos & Coin Tallies as of July 1, 2017

This list will be updated at the beginning of each month.

******** Members sorted alphabetically by country then name ********

RankPicCountryName#Coins
246ArgentinaAndres R.1405
82ArgentinaClaudio Alejandro S.4060
179ArgentinaDiego R.2179
40AzerbaijanBayram R.5799
92BelgiumMichael D.3559
198BelgiumYves V.1876
55BrazilFrancisco G.5276
77BulgariaPeter P.4365
100CanadaBrian M.3435
175CanadaChantal L.2191
14CanadaDon E.9114
114CanadaJohn M.3076
18CanadaKevin P.8461
453CroatiaGabrijel T.255
2CroatiaZdravko B.13678
36Czech RepublicIgor P.6237
225Czech RepublicJosef P.1571
44EcuadorMarcelo J.5620
71EstoniaLeho A.4626
25GermanyRoman K.6808
160GreeceDimitris A.2300
240HungaryLászló M.1446
226HungarySándor S.1570
314HungarySzabolcs F.868
268HungaryZoltán J.1206
115IndiaAbhay G.3070
223IndiaAnurag P.1580
181IndiaBobby G.2146
101IndiaBrij Mohan K.3404
134IndiaDhirubhai R.2787
38IndiaG.N.Suresh R.5974
62IndiaHardev Singh B.4931
303IndiaNarsinh P.925
99IndiaPrasad Rao B.3442
400IndiaRenu K.456
290IndiaSelvam G.1021
21IndiaSuresh B.7177
329IndiaVinod S.794
164IndonesiaHari P.2263
263IrelandKamil P.1237
286IrelandPavel J.1047
 
RankPicCountryName#Coins
47IsraelMenahem B.5573
5ItalyDario L.11060
309ItalyDomenico T.902
32ItalyNicola C.6343
28ItalyPaolo S.6694
45LithuaniaAndrius M.5579
8LithuaniaKestutis V.10107
22LithuaniaRysard S.7098
230LithuaniaVoldemaras V.1533
58LithuaniaVytautas M.5241
269MacedoniaViktor R.1197
199MaltaDavid G.1844
296MexicoArturo D.983
70NetherlandsEdward L.4675
61NetherlandsErie D.4999
227NetherlandsEvert H.1565
64NetherlandsHans G.4897
35NetherlandsMarcel D.6240
234PhilippinesFred Q.1499
43PolandJaroslaw G.5684
12PolandLeszek S.9429
50PolandMarcin L.5490
89PortugalHoracio A.3699
180PortugalManuel J.2177
57PortugalMiguel C.5253
247RomaniaRadu S.1385
151RussiaRoman R.2476
52SerbiaOgnjen V.5473
388SerbiaRobert .508
341SerbiaZoran L.718
48SlovakiaJozef O.5529
1SloveniaAndrej S.13684
91SloveniaMatej S.3560
182SloveniaMiran T.2127
256South AfricaJoseph M.1325
267SpainAlberto G.1209
131SpainAntonio M.2800
163SpainDavid G.2263
24SpainJose Ignacio B.6875
319SpainJose Luis M.851
140SpainJuan Carlos H.2689
 
RankPicCountryName#Coins
27SpainJuan V.6755
156SpainMartinez M.2348
311SpainPedro M.898
185UkraineAlexander M.2062
321United KingdomPaul M.833
427USA Caitlin H.348
324USAAleksey G.816
293USAAnthony B.1000
37USABob B.6177
249USABrian B.1379
138USAChristopher F.2754
120USAChuck S.2908
103USADaniel F.3349
81USADaniel V.4073
244USADave S.1415
122USADavid B.2900
4USADon N.13453
305USADoug W.919
483USAGeneva K.158
412USAJames E.407
34USAJason H.6248
65USAJim M.4868
254USAJohn F.1340
117USAJuan A.3041
190USAKamal G.1991
74USAKevin R.4509
456USAMickal F.237
96USAMiguel S.3486
215USAMike S.1683
49USARay T.5520
119USARichard G.2910
10USARichard S.9778
26USARobert K.6760
42USARobert K.5707
133USARobert M.2790
87USARoger L.3768
13USARoger Z.9279
69USARyan S.4832
220USATom S.1636
191USAVickie C.1982
130USAWayne B.2817

= Member of the Worldcoingallery Coin Trading System.

Add your picture to the list!
Send me a note with your picture, preferably with a nice background from your country (or state)
and I'll post it here with your monthly standing and coin tally!
Come join our family photo album!

Other Active Members With At Least 100 Coins as of July 1, 2017

CountryUsernameRank#CoinsStatus
Argentinaalegim339751 
Argentinabancheroa493139 
ArgentinaDiego Rodriguez1782182
Argentinajuliancarpinetti300961 
ArgentinaMarceloCataldo2551337 
Australiadangialdini439307 
Australiadhmully123684842 
Australiajgalvez1951914 
AustraliaOZgirl852061753 
AustraliaOzzieCoins399462 
Austriahp5102221593 
Belgiumcaliwobra2701189 
Belgiummatte316360
BelgiumNoel471187 
BelgiumPergame2601265 
BelgiumPinnuccio2481384 
Belgiumrenaud1522443 
BelgiumWettewie1552369 
BelizeCharlie Plett477170 
Bosnia and Herzegovinadinofije316859 
Bosnia and Herzegovinamarin9822361460 
Brazilamandarrs401440
BrazilClayton Jordão2611253 
Brazilleopimentaz413402 
Brazilmarciniak495136
Brazilnilsonh447264 
Brazilocramant2621253
BrazilRafa357661 
Bulgariaadobrinski1502486 
Bulgariaaffle402440 
Bulgariageorgi.georgiev1242878 
BulgariaKosmat_Bradat381542 
BulgariaTodor59521182996
Bulgariazhelev1592302
CanadaCec. Bendle2281558 
Canadachronusfree68410413 
Canadacoinstamp1572318 
Canadacornel2071751 
CanadaFerik392490 
Canadagayatric470187 
Canadagordon99178471 
CanadaJo_s mom315861 
Canadajswolsey1093147 
Canadaksornberg449261 
CanadaKYDDER331789 
Canadalindsay1941914 
CanadaLouiseB505120 
CanadaPandafromisland371600 
CanadaRemarkable2031785 
Canadarikirivera322828 
Canadastelucyk1272845 
CanadaTarazed446267 
Canadayyd524zx425352 
Chilebrunella933551 
Chileprabanal863810 
ColombiaCalvri403434
Colombiaddcjorge486153 
Colombiaedlogodi467197 
ColombiaJorge.M.Molina346699 
CroatiaDiabloCRO419367 
Czech Republicmkoc664858 
Czech RepublicWerewolf565262 
Czech RepublicWidlicka2321507 
Estoniaaarez336320 
Estoniaaharjak414392
Estoniachippolino2821078 
Estoniachippolinonew345700 
Estoniakristo0772801109 
Estoniapsvmees1872045 
Estoniapuustar2141694 
Estoniatolpa1043340 
Estoniavoodoos2781120 
Francehotep1702242 
Francemullmafr853848 
FranceProffytroll29375565 
Georgiaapxaza373580 
GermanyGeertvdWal119462 
GermanyHeinz-Uwe610809 
Germanyhlka441301 
Germanyjackelde121489152 
Germanyk3403521023378 
Germanymaria.marchenko2121722 
Germanymicha041732198 
GermanyPcoetzee5159060
Germanyralle732351472 
Germanysparemint82335773 
GreeceALEX433318 
Greeceel04089438310 
Greeceentzi407418 
GreeceJohnnypap479162 
Greecenikolakis397464
GreeceTFotiadis2891021 
Greecetheots0030535416 
Greecetsurdas458231 
Hong Kongrossho332788 
Hungaryfredi395476 
Hungarymolnarim393490 
Hungaryragi001c724533 
IcelandMiro91372769 
Indiaadroit794232
Indiaafurtado434314 
Indiachirpatti304922 
Indiacoinkolkata487153 
Indiacpshah295988 
Indiadavegeo344700 
IndiaExplorer2721177 
Indiahari.pranoy1133077 
Indiaharvin378560 
Indiajay482160 
Indiamepcoarun509110 
Indiamercenary666333788
IndiaNIRJHAR8762641231 
Indianitesh423360 
Indiapramitbaksi511106 
Indiarasa327802
Indiaresmisuresh435312
Indiasatyawcg464203 
Indiashabzimandi355666 
Indiayuvraj1322799
IranAliHz674842 
Irelanddavid2012318853 
Israelalex9494382540 
Israelbarlasov208268 
Israelmendy4883715 
Israelmichael336764 
Israelphilabul396466 
Israeltomerr2731159 
ItalyAmphisia459229 
Italyandrea.liverini365640 
Italybianchie1832106
Italybuitre734516 
Italychepito426350 
Italydavide374580 
Italyieti731262860
ItalyIgelkott313648 
ItalyJerle2431435
Italyjohndan296691 
Italylcappai474178 
Italyluca_yg2311518 
Italymatteorho372588 
Italymenodanno1542369
Italymiki06507115 
ItalyNicola390504 
Italypsaico364643 
Italyshukishi389504 
Italysirri97442298 
Italysomeday564328800 
Italytete72387508 
Italyukki732111726 
Japanjbrown1628353668 
Jordanmiloavo317855 
Kyrgyzstanderf1053266 
Latviaagnesebee2291557 
LatviaBUZZ379559 
Lebanonramzi2161671 
LithuaniaArchimedas323827 
LithuaniaKislotnikas370602 
Lithuanialpuodziukaitis466202 
Lithuaniamindbane2591304 
Lithuaniaoorokasoo496135 
Lithuaniasepas595092
Lithuaniawerquantas418371
Maltashaunabela386528 
MexicoCalderonRincon2661224 
MexicoChristiam491150 
Moldovaygric366637 
Montenegrogenis485155 
Netherlandsarrie762411445 
NetherlandsBohllie1961908 
NetherlandsCooperesque359653 
NetherlandsHansMadalmaad358654 
Netherlandsharry1292819 
NetherlandsJackBirdsong01415752 
Netherlandsjgeise168553 
NetherlandsJohnP1472510 
NetherlandsMennoB2011825 
Netherlandsmichel_van_litsenburg1892021 
Netherlandsmuzepodium973481 
Netherlandsoever1123096 
Netherlandspillem1452564 
NetherlandsRobKlaassen1352777 
Netherlandsvanrijnpeter2091742 
New Zealandbruce349343704 
New Zealandjacqmat1722201 
NorwayBore68465576
NorwayEscudos710281 
Norwaysinfor2001838 
PakistanAmer Chattha1682246 
PakistanAMJAD1163064 
Paraguayernesto236997
Perubanner99850
PeruLulluth356663 
Polandjakubkonrad1532405
Polandmarek741652258 
Polandsarmata1582304 
Polandsikorra88307910 
Portugal37101772183 
Portugalaugustosoares451257 
Portugalcarlos476172 
Portugalmdhadz421364 
Portugalpedronunogomes2751147 
PortugalVMNV331432650 
Romaniaambr0zie510107 
Romaniabogdanjovi1842106
RomaniaDarbyCrash313886 
Romaniaenergie_vie454254 
Romaniafiamabe515479 
Romaniapicard2871027 
Romaniarazvanpargaru404431
Romaniasag634918 
Romaniasarbea294994 
Romaniastefan2571313 
Russiacyrusx198401 
Russiadale66804099 
Russiamegadeonis455238 
Serbiaigordj93338752 
Serbiaivko2191654 
Serbiamargor1392724
Serbiazivotiz2761139 
Slovakiabencednv306682 
SlovakiaLefty2741159
Sloveniadogfun298976 
Sloveniagreanleaf348680 
SloveniaGregaS1742194
SloveniaMarkoB1921942 
Sloveniaslocoin843951 
Sloveniazzzaspanka1931927 
South AfricaDebbieM492142 
South AfricaMr Mayhem481161
South Koreapermas369605 
Spainalallana330790 
SpainAlc.1212905 
Spainalfoncar2421440 
Spainandrews2651230 
SpainBIGOTILLO1862053 
SpainBillDilena384536
Spainborjaarnaez312895 
SpainBraveheart1232899 
SpainCabio448263 
Spainceaceros1422652
Spaincheco_gc754400 
SpainColibri490150 
Spaindavidcpsz2501364 
Spaindilvish2391447
Spaindvverde2081748 
Spaingelert337757 
Spainhuevofrito395959 
SpainIgnaciomo2851047 
Spainjgrifo102171666 
Spainjjpicazo834005 
Spainjoan562041778 
Spainjoansalvat302956
Spainjose1976377560 
Spainjplana1442565 
Spainjrnieto2811108 
Spainmalvado903593 
Spainpeter_ab444278 
Spainrcperezg368605 
SpainRENARDO2131719 
Spainruleapa383539
Spainzazpibat2511362 
Swedenbiscuit1063224 
SwedenKarmannGhia2581311 
SwedenPommac362645 
Swedenseaflower1252871
TaiwanHank2531350 
Thailandsuteera429334 
Trinidad and Tobagolesliejack334776 
TurkeyIowaguy784249
Turkeyrehaguven391500 
Ukrainebaryzydg409414 
Ukrainetews605058 
United Kingdomalixkyle508114 
United Kingdomboothy3297979 
United KingdomDave T1622288 
United Kingdomdebby67462211 
United Kingdomeyadhamid422364
United KingdomGaluna463210 
United Kingdomhardyhancock953529 
United Kingdommistamischief7340751
United Kingdomnicktbp2021788 
United KingdomSILVERSURFER-J102451414 
United Kingdomskeffiboo398463
United Kingdomsladest2437310 
United KingdomSPA96432323 
United KingdomStevejen100497134 
United Kingdomtimbobwright1462519 
United KingdomXperia73408417 
Uruguayggerminario352668
USA3titmcgee1672248 
USAAdam Rusak1482499 
USAAllaboutcovers501127 
USAangelique1443287 
USAark140361651 
USAArt2771126 
USAbburn45306916 
USAbilgip484158 
USABlueQuilt363644 
USABN9THOM499129 
USABobH1612299 
USAboe1978469189 
USAbp20011412668 
USAbphilippy440305 
USAbugmanj478167 
USACerulean943532 
USACgaryH2051762 
USAchzman411410 
USAcrappieman512105 
USACrichfree1113104 
USAcrismo2124326803 
USADane Schmidt457237 
USADennisV341971901 
USAdfelgate2381451 
USADisneymatt2841053 
USAdlaville2791114 
USAdmdavis1143452101734 
USAdmstearns385533 
USAdoug56473178 
USAdsan691282824 
USAeagleeye1083173 
USAeessaunders351668 
USAemily1992310900 
USAFewpence1362776 
USAFoxstar75417381
USAgalsid380547
USAgaryc78376561 
USAghoskins2831057
USAgoose363504120 
USAgrbradshaw301957 
USAgreggoofy1405424 
USAheathernikole19299976 
USAherbjonesofm1492496 
USAivvanb320839
USAjacityjohnson1882026 
USAJack_Skittles480162 
USAjagur70424357 
USAJasonK514101 
USAJeffrou812416389 
USAjenandscott349680 
USAjmorton2241573
USAjobonz513103 
USAjohn1001712237 
USAjohnnye764374 
USAJolenerm436311 
USAjorgebon2371457
USAjscott62420365 
USAJtodd45394489 
USAKholmes489452255 
USAlmjansury2881024 
USAmagyaremy1103136 
USAmannfam367637 
USAMarkBrompton430329 
USAmcampb25460220 
USAMPHaas983478 
USAMrwheeling406424 
USANavie35468191 
USANSchweiger500128 
USAOBrad475175 
USAPChuck2521358 
USApgillette12921010 
USApumpman55428343 
USArevsteve1073180
USArhall2ur415391 
USArob502126 
USArorozco2331501 
USAScott308445268 
USAscottyb2211603 
USASgp918308905 
USAShawn-X1762186 
USASixshot461218 
USAsltyeager2911014 
USAsollon691662254
USAsonataca360652 
USASouthernCross488153 
USAstriperjunkie2181657 
USAt.r.rainey354668 
USATheDude503124 
USAtiemsri431325 
USAtoomanybugs347687 
USAtpmurcon2711183
USAwdpayne545397 
USAwillfrye1494137 
USAworldcoin63472180 
USAwrunkel1692244
USAWyrmslayer465203 
USAyelrah78506115
USAZ?rodr?me498132 
USAzak428350671 
USAZerodrime450259 
Venezuelasamerbz325812 
Vietnamvangiang1999342716 

= Member of the Worldcoingallery Coin Trading System.

<-- Return to Home Page