Active Member Photos & Coin Tallies as of February 1, 2017

This list will be updated at the beginning of each month.

= Recent contributor to Worldcoingallery. (Donated coins, funds or significant gallery content within the past year.)
= Subscribes to monthly FREE coins from Worldcoingallery. (To subscribe, click the subscribe link in the orange box on the home page after you log in.)
= Member of the Worldcoingallery Coin Trading System.

******** Members sorted alphabetically by country then name ********

RankPicCountryName#Coins
262
ArgentinaAndres R.1405
83
ArgentinaClaudio Alejandro S.4060
184ArgentinaDiego R.2176
440
AustraliaCasey E.485
39
AzerbaijanBayram R.5801
103
BangladeshLimon T.3445
98
BelgiumMichael D.3551
207
BelgiumYves V.1876
57
BrazilFrancisco G.5174
80
BulgariaPeter P.4172
105
CanadaBrian M.3435
190
CanadaChantal L.2122
14
CanadaDon E.9014
125
CanadaJohn M.3057
19
CanadaKevin P.8170
124
ColombiaJavier E.3059
428
CroatiaGabrijel T.261
2
CroatiaZdravko B.13682
34
Czech RepublicIgor P.6224
238
Czech RepublicJosef P.1571
42
EcuadorMarcelo J.5623
72
EstoniaLeho A.4621
24
GermanyRoman K.6721
167
GreeceDimitris A.2300
268
HungaryLászló M.1377
239
HungarySándor S.1558
344
HungarySzabolcs F.857
293
HungaryZoltán J.1192
126IndiaAbhay G.3047
251
IndiaAnurag P.1457
187
IndiaBobby G.2146
107
IndiaBrij Mohan K.3404
140
IndiaDhirubhai R.2787
56
IndiaG.N.Suresh R.5231
67
IndiaHardev Singh B.4763
333
IndiaNarsinh P.919
452
IndiaRenu K.447
315
IndiaSelvam G.1020
21
IndiaSuresh B.7179
367
IndiaVinod S.768
179
IndonesiaHari P.2188
 
RankPicCountryName#Coins
286
IrelandKamil P.1235
313
IrelandPavel J.1047
46
IsraelMenahem B.5485
5ItalyDario L.11034
342
ItalyDomenico T.862
31
ItalyNicola C.6346
26
ItalyPaolo S.6694
43
LithuaniaAndrius M.5527
7
LithuaniaKestutis V.10110
22
LithuaniaRysard S.6824
263
LithuaniaVoldemaras V.1397
64
LithuaniaVytautas M.4987
294
MacedoniaViktor R.1191
210
MaltaDavid G.1834
322
MexicoArturo D.984
71
NetherlandsEdward L.4675
63
NetherlandsErie D.4990
246
NetherlandsEvert H.1504
65
NetherlandsHans G.4894
35
NetherlandsMarcel D.6188
248PhilippinesFred Q.1499
41
PolandJaroslaw G.5640
10
PolandLeszek S.9433
47
PolandMarcin L.5481
92
PortugalHoracio A.3700
191
PortugalManuel J.2105
55
PortugalMiguel C.5255
272
RomaniaRadu S.1341
158
RussiaRoman R.2471
51
SerbiaOgnjen V.5393
438
SerbiaRobert .489
54
SlovakiaJozef O.5263
1
SloveniaAndrej S.13686
96
SloveniaMatej S.3561
189
SloveniaMiran T.2127
275South AfricaJoseph M.1327
291
SpainAlberto G.1211
173
SpainDavid G.2243
25
SpainJose Ignacio B.6716
349SpainJose Luis M.840
147
SpainJuan Carlos H.2659
 
RankPicCountryName#Coins
33
SpainJuan V.6304
192
SpainMartinez M.2086
347
SpainPedro M.844
193
UkraineAlexander M.2057
352
United KingdomPaul M.833
480
USA Caitlin H.348
357USAAleksey G.816
318
USAAnthony B.1000
37
USABob B.6176
267USABrian B.1379
146
USAChristopher F.2673
132
USAChuck S.2857
114
USADaniel F.3208
86
USADaniel V.3876
259
USADave S.1413
144
USADavid B.2752
4
USADon N.13003
334
USADoug W.919
553
USAGeneva K.156
38
USAJason H.6172
70
USAJim M.4713
279
USAJohn F.1311
136
USAJuan A.2825
198
USAKamal G.1991
75
USAKevin R.4504
516
USAMickal F.237
102
USAMiguel S.3483
230
USAMike S.1661
44
USARay T.5498
130
USARichard G.2911
13
USARichard S.9065
28
USARobert K.6610
48
USARobert K.5453
139
USARobert M.2790
90
USARoger L.3761
12
USARoger Z.9281
66USARyan S.4832
233
USATom S.1636
199
USAVickie C.1983
137
USAWayne B.2818

Add your picture to the list!
Send me a note with your picture, preferably with a nice background from your country (or state)
and I'll post it here with your monthly standing and coin tally!
Come join our family photo album!

Other Active Members With At Least 100 Coins as of February 1, 2017

CountryUsernameRank#CoinsStatus
Argentinaalegim328751
Argentinabancheroa466139 
ArgentinaDiego Rodriguez1682182
Argentinajuliancarpinetti295938 
ArgentinaMarceloCataldo2491335
Australiadangialdini417307 
Australiadhmully123744295 
Australiajgalvez1891914 
AustraliaOZgirl852031746 
Austriahp5102231559 
Belgiumcaliwobra2671174
Belgiummatte336277
BelgiumNoel447187 
BelgiumPergame2571265 
BelgiumPinnuccio2421385 
Belgiumrenaud1592239 
BelgiumWettewie1502365 
BelizeCharlie Plett452170
Bosnia and Herzegovinadinofije308848
Bosnia and Herzegovinamarin9822351439 
Brazilamandarrs400381
BrazilClayton Jordão2591253
Brazilleopimentaz401380 
Brazilmarciniak468136
Brazilnilsonh427262
Brazilocramant2581253
BrazilRafa344661
Bulgariaadobrinski1452486
Bulgariageorgi.georgiev1382643
BulgariaKosmat_Bradat368542
BulgariaTodor59521162998
Bulgariazhelev1931848
CanadaCec. Bendle2251551
Canadachronusfree68395413 
Canadacoinstamp1522318
Canadacornel2011751
CanadaFerik387458 
Canadagayatric446187
Canadagordon99188236
CanadaJo_s mom305861
Canadajswolsey1153013
CanadaKYDDER322789
Canadalindsay1961831 
CanadaPandafromisland359600
CanadaRemarkable1981782
Canadarikirivera316817
Canadastelucyk1262808 
CanadaTarazed425267 
Chilebrunella913552 
Chileprabanal863753
ColombiaCalvri389434
Colombiaddcjorge460153
Colombiaedlogodi442196
ColombiaJorge.M.Molina334699 
CroatiaDiabloCRO403367 
Czech Republicmkoc664794
Czech RepublicWerewolf575148
Czech RepublicWidlicka2301496 
Estoniaaarez326323 
Estoniaaharjak397392
Estoniachippolino2781078 
Estoniachippolinonew333700 
Estoniapsvmees1841994
Estoniapuustar2151639
Estoniatolpa1063193
Estoniavoodoos2761110
Francehotep1622226
Francemullmafr833846
FranceProffytroll29364565 
Georgiaapxaza362580 
GermanyGeertvdWal119354
GermanyHeinz-Uwe610250
Germanyhlka419301 
Germanyjackelde121463152 
Germanyk3403521013347
Germanymaria.marchenko2081722 
Germanymicha041632200
GermanyPcoetzee5158497
Germanyralle732371413 
GreeceALEX415318 
Greeceel04089416309
Greeceentzi392418 
GreeceJohnnypap454162
Greecenikolakis386461
GreeceTFotiadis2851005
Greecetheots0030505398
Greecetsurdas434231 
Hong Kongrossho323788
Hungaryfredi384476
Hungarymolnarim381490
Hungaryragi001c704510
IcelandMiro91312772 
Indiaadroit754232
Indiachirpatti297922 
Indiacoinkolkata461153 
Indiacpshah289985 
Indiadavegeo360596 
IndiaExplorer2741115
Indiahari.pranoy1113077
Indiaharvin366552
Indiajay456160 
Indiamepcoarun475110 
Indiamercenary666324788
IndiaNIRJHAR8762611231
Indianitesh413331
Indiapramitbaksi477106 
Indiarasa319799
Indiaresmisuresh432237
Indiasatyawcg440203 
Indiashabzimandi342666 
Indiayuvraj1782094
IranAliHz654814
Irelanddavid2012309847
Israelalex9494369540
Israelbarlasov178269
Israelmendy4883595 
Israelmichael350646
Israelphilabul385466 
Israeltomerr2681159
ItalyAmphisia435228 
Italyandrea.liverini355627 
Italybianchie1822015
Italybuitre714510
Italychepito408349
Italydavide363578 
Italyieti731212855
ItalyIgelkott313598
ItalyJerle2401408
Italyjohndan276658
Italyluca_yg2271518 
Italymatteorho361585 
Italymenodanno1492370
Italymiki06474115 
ItalyNicola376504 
Italypsaico353642 
Italyshukishi377504
Italysirri97421294 
Italysomeday564327772 
Italytete72375508
Italyukki732061726 
Japanjbrown1628341666
Jordanmiloavo315826
Kyrgyzstanderf1023267 
Latviaagnesebee2241557 
LatviaBUZZ372531 
Lebanonramzi2121667
LithuaniaArchimedas314827
LithuaniaKislotnikas383483 
Lithuanialpuodziukaitis441202 
Lithuaniamindbane2551293 
Lithuaniasepas595081
Maltashaunabela373528
MexicoCalderonRincon2631224
Moldovaygric356624
Montenegrogenis459155 
Netherlandsarrie762341443
NetherlandsBohllie1901908
NetherlandsCooperesque349649 
NetherlandsHansMadalmaad348651
Netherlandsharry1272791
NetherlandsJackBirdsong01445506
Netherlandsjgeise168418 
NetherlandsJohnP1432510
NetherlandsMennoB1971825 
Netherlandsmichel_van_litsenburg1832012 
Netherlandsmuzepodium1172993
Netherlandsoever1103086
Netherlandspillem1422564 
NetherlandsRobKlaassen1302775 
Netherlandsvanrijnpeter2071726
New Zealandbruce349332704 
New Zealandjacqmat1652192 
NorwayBore68425533
NorwayEscudos810073
Norwaysinfor1941839
PakistanAmer Chattha1732171
PakistanAMJAD1123064
Paraguayernesto236866
Perubanner99852
PeruLulluth343663 
Polandjakubkonrad1512343
Polandmarek741662192 
Polandsarmata1552284
Portugal37101672183
Portugalcarlos451172 
Portugalmdhadz406364
Portugalpedronunogomes2711147
PortugalVMNV331402609 
Romaniaambr0zie476107 
Romaniabogdanjovi335694 
RomaniaDarbyCrash303867 
Romaniaenergie_vie430254 
Romaniafiamabe525350
Romaniarazvanpargaru390431
Romaniasag804030
Romaniasarbea287994
Romaniastefan2541313
Russiacyrusx207990 
Russiadale66784073
Russiamegadeonis431238 
Serbiaigordj93330743
Serbiaivko2141654
Serbiamargor1332724
Serbiazivotiz2721133
Serbiazocha374524
Slovakiabencednv296494 
SlovakiaLefty2701150
Sloveniadogfun291972
Sloveniagreanleaf345660 
SloveniaGregaS1692182
SloveniaMarkoB1871940 
Sloveniaslocoin1003367
Sloveniazzzaspanka1881927
South AfricaDebbieM465142 
South AfricaMr Mayhem455161
South Koreapermas357605 
Spainalallana321790 
SpainAlc.1192905 
Spainalfoncar2391412
Spainandrews2621230 
SpainBIGOTILLO1802055 
SpainBillDilena370536
Spainborjaarnaez307855
SpainBraveheart1222849 
SpainCabio426265 
Spainceaceros1372652
Spaincheco_gc813965 
SpainColibri464150
Spaindavidcpsz2481335
Spaindilvish2361435
Spaindvverde2051731
Spainhuevofrito395796
SpainIgnaciomo2811047
Spainjgrifo102131666 
Spainjjpicazo843832
Spainjoan562001778
Spainjoansalvat294954
Spainjose1976365560 
Spainjplana1412565 
Spainjrnieto2771091
Spainmalvado943521
Spainpeter_ab423274 
Spainrcperezg358605 
SpainRENARDO2091720
Spainzazpibat2461364
Swedenbiscuit1033224
SwedenKarmannGhia2531313
SwedenPommac351645 
Swedenseaflower1053205
TaiwanHank2511315
Thailandsuteera412334 
Trinidad and Tobagolesliejack326776 
TurkeyIowaguy774155
Turkeyrehaguven379492
Ukrainebaryzydg394414
Ukrainetews605055
United Kingdomboothy3292970
United KingdomDave T1542291
United Kingdomdebby67438211 
United Kingdomeyadhamid405364
United KingdomGaluna439210 
United Kingdomhardyhancock923529
United Kingdommistamischief7329748
United Kingdomnicktbp2021749
United KingdomSILVERSURFER-J102561285
United Kingdomsladest2443192
United KingdomSPA96420296
United Kingdomtimbobwright1472441
United KingdomXperia73393415 
Uruguayggerminario338668
USA3titmcgee1602238
USAAdam Rusak1482435
USAAllaboutcovers470127 
USAangelique1422287 
USAark140347651 
USAArt2731125 
USAbburn45299914 
USAbilgip457158 
USABlueQuilt352644 
USABN9THOM469129
USABobH1812043
USAboe1978445189 
USAbp20011352662
USAbphilippy418305
USACerulean933526
USACgaryH2101692 
USAchzman396410
USAcrappieman478105 
USAcrismo2124325781 
USADennisV341911901 
USAdfelgate2331451 
USADisneymatt2791053 
USAdlaville2751114
USAdmdavis1143452041734
USAdmstearns371533
USAdoug56449178 
USAdsan691232826
USAeagleeye1073172
USAeessaunders340668
USAemily1992302894
USAFewpence1392640
USAFoxstar75410346
USAgalsid367547
USAgoose363472120
USAgrbradshaw293957 
USAgreggoofy1391424 
USAheathernikole19304863
USAherbjonesofm1442496
USAivvanb312839
USAjacityjohnson1991779
USAJack_Skittles453162
USAjagur70407357 
USAJeffrou812399387 
USAjenandscott336680 
USAjmorton2201573
USAjohn1001612238
USAjohnnye734374
USAjorgebon2321457
USAjscott62404365
USAJtodd45382489
USAKholmes489429255 
USAlmjansury2821024 
USAmagyaremy1093136 
USAmannfam354635
USAMarkBrompton414329 
USAmcampb25436220 
USAMPHaas973441
USAMrwheeling398391 
USANavie35444191 
USANSchweiger471126 
USAOBrad450175
USAPChuck2471354 
USApgillette12841010 
USApumpman55411343 
USArevsteve1083138
USArhall2ur402374 
USArorozco2281501 
USAScott308424268
USAscottyb2181603 
USASgp918301901
USAShawn-X1712178 
USASixshot437212 
USAsltyeager288992
USAsollon691562253
USAsonataca346652
USASouthernCross462153 
USAstriperjunkie2171619
USAt.r.rainey339668
USAtpmurcon2691151
USAwdpayne515388
USAwillfrye1467137 
USAworldcoin63448180
USAwrunkel1582244
USAyelrah78473115
USAzak428337670 
Venezuelasamerbz318812 
Vietnamvangiang1999331705 
= Subscribes to monthly FREE coins from Worldcoingallery. (To subscribe, click the subscribe link in the orange box on the home page after you log in.)
= Recent contributor to Worldcoingallery. (Donated coins or funds within the past year.)
= Member of the Worldcoingallery Coin Trading System.

<-- Return to Home Page