Active Member Photos & Coin Tallies as of January 1, 2017

This list will be updated at the beginning of each month.

= Recent contributor to Worldcoingallery. (Donated coins, funds or significant gallery content within the past year.)
= Subscribes to monthly FREE coins from Worldcoingallery. (To subscribe, click the subscribe link in the orange box on the home page after you log in.)
= Member of the Worldcoingallery Coin Trading System.

******** Members sorted alphabetically by country then name ********

RankPicCountryName#Coins
262
ArgentinaAndres R.1405
83
ArgentinaClaudio Alejandro S.4060
184ArgentinaDiego R.2176
440
AustraliaCasey E.485
39
AzerbaijanBayram R.5801
103
BangladeshLimon T.3445
98
BelgiumMichael D.3551
207
BelgiumYves V.1876
57
BrazilFrancisco G.5174
80
BulgariaPeter P.4172
105
CanadaBrian M.3435
190
CanadaChantal L.2122
14
CanadaDon E.9014
125
CanadaJohn M.3057
19
CanadaKevin P.8170
124
ColombiaJavier E.3059
2
CroatiaZdravko B.13682
34
Czech RepublicIgor P.6224
238
Czech RepublicJosef P.1571
42
EcuadorMarcelo J.5623
72
EstoniaLeho A.4621
24
GermanyRoman K.6721
167
GreeceDimitris A.2300
268
HungaryLászló M.1377
239
HungarySándor S.1558
344
HungarySzabolcs F.857
293
HungaryZoltán J.1192
126IndiaAbhay G.3047
251
IndiaAnurag P.1457
187
IndiaBobby G.2146
107
IndiaBrij Mohan K.3404
140
IndiaDhirubhai R.2787
56
IndiaG.N.Suresh R.5231
67
IndiaHardev Singh B.4763
333
IndiaNarsinh P.919
452
IndiaRenu K.447
315
IndiaSelvam G.1020
21
IndiaSuresh B.7179
367
IndiaVinod S.768
179
IndonesiaHari P.2188
 
RankPicCountryName#Coins
286
IrelandKamil P.1235
313
IrelandPavel J.1047
46
IsraelMenahem B.5485
5ItalyDario L.11034
342
ItalyDomenico T.862
31
ItalyNicola C.6346
26
ItalyPaolo S.6694
43
LithuaniaAndrius M.5527
7
LithuaniaKestutis V.10110
22
LithuaniaRysard S.6824
263
LithuaniaVoldemaras V.1397
64
LithuaniaVytautas M.4987
294
MacedoniaViktor R.1191
210
MaltaDavid G.1834
322
MexicoArturo D.984
71
NetherlandsEdward L.4675
63
NetherlandsErie D.4990
246
NetherlandsEvert H.1504
65
NetherlandsHans G.4894
35
NetherlandsMarcel D.6188
248PhilippinesFred Q.1499
41
PolandJaroslaw G.5640
10
PolandLeszek S.9433
47
PolandMarcin L.5481
92
PortugalHoracio A.3700
191
PortugalManuel J.2105
55
PortugalMiguel C.5255
272
RomaniaRadu S.1341
158
RussiaRoman R.2471
51
SerbiaOgnjen V.5393
438
SerbiaRobert .489
54
SlovakiaJozef O.5263
1
SloveniaAndrej S.13686
96
SloveniaMatej S.3561
189
SloveniaMiran T.2127
275South AfricaJoseph M.1327
291
SpainAlberto G.1211
173
SpainDavid G.2243
25
SpainJose Ignacio B.6716
349SpainJose Luis M.840
147
SpainJuan Carlos H.2659
 
RankPicCountryName#Coins
33
SpainJuan V.6304
192
SpainMartinez M.2086
347
SpainPedro M.844
193
UkraineAlexander M.2057
352
United KingdomPaul M.833
480
USA Caitlin H.348
357USAAleksey G.816
318
USAAnthony B.1000
37
USABob B.6176
267USABrian B.1379
146
USAChristopher F.2673
132
USAChuck S.2857
114
USADaniel F.3208
86
USADaniel V.3876
259
USADave S.1413
144
USADavid B.2752
4
USADon N.13003
334
USADoug W.919
553
USAGeneva K.156
38
USAJason H.6172
70
USAJim M.4713
279
USAJohn F.1311
136
USAJuan A.2825
198
USAKamal G.1991
75
USAKevin R.4504
516
USAMickal F.237
102
USAMiguel S.3483
230
USAMike S.1661
44
USARay T.5498
130
USARichard G.2911
13
USARichard S.9065
28
USARobert K.6610
48
USARobert K.5453
139
USARobert M.2790
90
USARoger L.3761
12
USARoger Z.9281
66USARyan S.4832
233
USATom S.1636
199
USAVickie C.1983
137
USAWayne B.2818

Add your picture to the list!
Send me a note with your picture, preferably with a nice background from your country (or state)
and I'll post it here with your monthly standing and coin tally!
Come join our family photo album!

Other Active Members With At Least 100 Coins as of January 1, 2017

CountryUsernameRank#CoinsStatus
Argentinaalegim369751
Argentinabancheroa564139 
ArgentinaDiego Rodriguez1852176
Argentinajuliancarpinetti329938 
ArgentinaMarceloCataldo2741335
ArgentinaTincho421546 
Australiadangialdini490307 
Australiadhmully123774295 
Australiajgalvez2031914 
AustraliaOZgirl852191746 
Austriahp5102411542 
Belgiumcaliwobra2951170
Belgiummatte366183
BelgiumNoel539187 
BelgiumPergame2831265 
BelgiumPinnuccio2661385 
Belgiumrenaud1742239 
BelgiumWettewie1622365 
BelizeCharlie Plett546170
Bosnia and Herzegovinadinofije346845
Bosnia and Herzegovinamarin9822561439 
BrazilClayton Jordão2841253
Brazilleopimentaz471367 
Brazilmarciniak566136
Brazilnilsonh506262
Brazilocramant2851251
BrazilRafa391661
Bulgariaadobrinski1572486
Bulgariageorgi.georgiev1502641
BulgariaKosmat_Bradat422542
BulgariaTodor59521282998
Bulgariazhelev2111829
CanadaCec. Bendle2401552
Canadachronusfree68461413 
Canadacoinstamp1662318
Canadacornel2181751
CanadaFerik450458 
Canadagayatric538187
Canadagordon99188200
CanadaJo_s mom343861
Canadajswolsey1273013
CanadaKYDDER361789
Canadalindsay2141801 
CanadaPandafromisland407600
CanadaRemarkable2151782
Canadarikirivera356817
Canadastelucyk1382801 
CanadaTarazed502267 
Chilebrunella973552 
Chileprabanal913720
ColombiaCalvri454434
Colombiaddcjorge555153
Colombiaedlogodi533196
ColombiaJorge.M.Molina378699 
CroatiaDiabloCRO472367 
Croatiagabz508257
Czech Republicmkoc684745
Czech RepublicWerewolf595148
Czech RepublicWidlicka2501496 
Estoniaaarez326323 
Estoniaaharjak466392
Estoniachippolino3091078 
Estoniachippolinonew376700 
Estoniapsvmees2001974
Estoniapuustar2321639
Estoniatolpa1183128
Estoniavoodoos3041110
Francehotep1762226
Francemullmafr893805
FranceProffytroll29415565 
Georgiaapxaza413580 
GermanyGeertvdWal119328
GermanyHeinz-Uwe610121
Germanyhlka492301 
Germanyjackelde121558152 
Germanyk3403521093347
Germanymaria.marchenko2251722 
Germanymicha041782200
GermanyPcoetzee5158432
Germanyralle732611409 
GreeceALEX486318 
Greeceel04089489309
Greeceentzi458418 
GreeceJohnnypap548162
Greecenikolakis449461
GreeceTFotiadis324979
Greecetheots0030505398
Greecetsurdas518231 
Hong Kongrossho362788
Hungaryfredi444476
Hungarymolnarim437490
Hungaryragi001c744509
IcelandMiro91432772 
Indiaadroit794230
Indiachirpatti332922 
Indiacoinkolkata556153 
Indiacpshah321985 
Indiadavegeo409593 
IndiaExplorer3061104
Indiahari.pranoy1223065
Indiaharvin418552
Indiajay550160 
Indiamepcoarun584110 
Indiamercenary666363788
IndiaNIRJHAR8762871231
Indianitesh488310
Indiapramitbaksi586106 
Indiarasa359796
Indiaresmisuresh517236
Indiasatyawcg531203 
Indiashabzimandi387666 
Indiasreenivas2351611
Indiayuvraj2431527
IranAliHz694719
Irelanddavid2012348844
Israelalex9494424540
Israelbarlasov178269
Israelmendy4943595 
Israelmichael414576
Israelphilabul447466 
Israeltomerr2961156
ItalyAmphisia519228 
Italyandrea.liverini402627 
Italybianchie1971994
Italybuitre734510
Italychepito479349 
Italyieti731332855
ItalyIgelkott313590
ItalyJerle2641395
Italyjohndan276658
Italyluca_yg2451518 
Italymatteorho411585 
Italymenodanno1612369
Italymiki06582115 
ItalyNicola435504 
Italypsaico400642 
Italyshukishi433504
Italysirri97494293 
Italysomeday564366772 
Italytete72431508
Italyukki732231726 
Japanjbrown1628388666
Jordanmiloavo355826
Kyrgyzstanderf1113267 
Latviaagnesebee2421533 
LatviaBUZZ427529 
Lebanonramzi2271667
LithuaniaArchimedas354827
LithuaniaKislotnikas441483 
Lithuanialpuodziukaitis532202 
Lithuaniamindbane2811293 
Lithuaniasepas615055
Maltashaunabela428528
MexicoCalderonRincon2901224
Moldovaygric403624
Montenegrogenis554155 
Netherlandsarrie762551443
NetherlandsBohllie2041908
NetherlandsCooperesque397646 
NetherlandsHansMadalmaad396650
Netherlandsharry1412782
NetherlandsJackBirdsong01455486
Netherlandsjgeise168413 
NetherlandsJohnP1552510
NetherlandsMennoB2121825 
Netherlandsmichel_van_litsenburg1962012 
Netherlandsmuzepodium1292978
Netherlandsoever1203086
Netherlandspillem1542564 
NetherlandsRobKlaassen1422775 
Netherlandsvanrijnpeter2241726
New Zealandbruce349375704 
New Zealandjacqmat1802187 
NorwayBore68495409
NorwayEscudos810017
Norwaysinfor2091839
PakistanAmer Chattha1882140
PakistanAMJAD1233063
Paraguayernesto236790
Perubanner99852
PeruLulluth390663 
Polandjakubkonrad1632339
Polandmarek741862172 
Polandsarmata1702284
Polandsikorra88337899 
Portugal37101812183
Portugalcarlos545172 
Portugalmdhadz475364
Portugalpedronunogomes2981147
PortugalVMNV331522583 
Romaniaambr0zie585107 
Romaniabogdanjovi380694 
RomaniaDarbyCrash340867 
Romaniaenergie_vie510254 
Romaniafiamabe535334
Romaniarazvanpargaru455426
Romaniasag873871
Romaniasarbea319994
RomaniaSensei_Alex2491496
Romaniastefan2771313
RomaniaStephanboy505263 
Russiacyrusx207940 
Russiadale66844003
Russiamegadeonis515238 
Serbiaigordj93371743
Serbiaivko2311648
Serbiamargor1452724
Serbiazarko3053351836 
Serbiazivotiz3101077
Serbiazocha429524
Slovakiabencednv306490 
Slovakiagooder408599 
SlovakiaLefty2971148
Sloveniadogfun326972
Sloveniagreanleaf392660 
SloveniaGregaS1822182
SloveniaMarkoB2011940 
Sloveniaslocoin1193112
Sloveniazzzaspanka2021927
South AfricaDebbieM563142 
South AfricaMr Mayhem583115
South Koreapermas406605 
Spainalallana360790 
SpainAlc.1312905 
Spainalfoncar2601410
Spainandrews2891230 
SpainBIGOTILLO1942055 
SpainBillDilena425536
Spainborjaarnaez345855
SpainBraveheart1342847 
SpainCabio503265 
Spainceaceros1492652
Spaincheco_gc853965 
SpainColibri559150
Spaindavidcpsz2801303
Spaindilvish2581430
Spaindvverde2221731
Spainhuevofrito405770
SpainIgnaciomo3121047
Spainjgrifo102291666 
Spainjjpicazo883816
Spainjoan562171778
Spainjoansalvat330930
Spainjose1976417560 
Spainjplana1532565 
Spainjrnieto3071091
Spainmalvado1013513
Spainpeter_ab499272 
Spainrcperezg404605 
SpainRENARDO2261720
Spainzazpibat2691364
Swedenbiscuit1123224
SwedenKarmannGhia2781313
SwedenPommac398645 
Swedenseaflower1083362
TaiwanHank2761315
Thailandsuteera483334 
Trinidad and Tobagolesliejack365776 
TurkeyIowaguy814119
Turkeyrehaguven436492
Ukrainebaryzydg460414
Ukrainetews625055
United Kingdomboothy3328955
United KingdomDave T1682291
United Kingdomdebby67524211 
United Kingdomdpriscott605099 
United Kingdomeyadhamid476364
United KingdomGaluna525210 
United Kingdomhardyhancock993529 
United Kingdommistamischief7370748
United Kingdommomo132061886 
United Kingdomnicktbp2201736
United KingdomSamrin470369
United KingdomSILVERSURFER-J102821285
United Kingdomsladest2535192
United KingdomSPA96493296
United Kingdomtimbobwright1592439
United KingdomXperia73459415 
Uruguayggerminario384668
USA3titmcgee1772219
USAAdam Rusak1602399
USAAllaboutcovers571127 
USAangelique1495287 
USAark140395651 
USAArt3021125 
USAbburn45335914 
USAbilgip551158 
USABlueQuilt399643 
USABN9THOM568129
USABobH1952028
USAbp20011482659
USAbphilippy491305
USACerulean1003514
USACgaryH2281667 
USAchzman463401
USAcrappieman587105 
USAcrismo2124364780 
USADennisV342051901 
USAdfelgate2531451 
USADisneymatt3111053 
USAdlaville3031114
USAdmdavis1143452211733
USAdmstearns426533
USAdoug56543178 
USAdsan691352826
USAeagleeye1153172
USAeessaunders383668
USAemily1992338894
USAFewpence1512640
USAFoxstar75498276
USAgalsid420547
USAgoose363575120
USAgrbradshaw327957 
USAgreggoofy1456424 
USAheathernikole19341863
USAherbjonesofm1562496
USAivvanb350839
USAjacityjohnson2161779
USAJack_Skittles549162
USAjagur70477357 
USAJeffrou812468382 
USAjenandscott410590 
USAjmorton2371573
USAjohn1001752238
USAjohnnye764374
USAjorgebon2521457
USAjscott62474365
USAJtodd45439488
USAKholmes489509255 
USAlmjansury3141024 
USAmagyaremy1163136 
USAmannfam401635
USAMarkBrompton485329 
USAmcampb25521220 
USAMPHaas1063426
USAMrwheeling467391 
USANavie35536191 
USAOBrad544175
USAPChuck2711354 
USApgillette13171010 
USApumpman55481343 
USArage1398529208 
USArevsteve1173131
USArhall2ur469374 
USArorozco2471501 
USAScott308501268
USAscottyb2361603 
USASgp918336901
USAShawn-X1832178 
USASixshot523212 
USAsltyeager320992
USAsollon691712253
USAsonataca394652
USASouthernCross557153 
USAstriperjunkie2341619
USAt.r.rainey386668
USAtoomanybugs385668
USAtpmurcon2991147
USAwdpayne525378
USAwillfrye1565137 
USAworldcoin63542180
USAwrunkel1722244
USAyelrah78581115
USAzak428382670 
Venezuelasamerbz358812 
Vietnamvangiang1999374705 
= Subscribes to monthly FREE coins from Worldcoingallery. (To subscribe, click the subscribe link in the orange box on the home page after you log in.)
= Recent contributor to Worldcoingallery. (Donated coins or funds within the past year.)
= Member of the Worldcoingallery Coin Trading System.

<-- Return to Home Page