Active Member Photos & Coin Tallies as of March 1, 2017

This list will be updated at the beginning of each month.

******** Members sorted alphabetically by country then name ********

RankPicCountryName#Coins
235ArgentinaAndres R.1405
77ArgentinaClaudio Alejandro S.4060
167ArgentinaDiego R.2179
371AustraliaCasey E.490
37AzerbaijanBayram R.5801
94BangladeshLimon T.3445
88BelgiumMichael D.3555
186BelgiumYves V.1876
54BrazilFrancisco G.5186
73BulgariaPeter P.4230
96CanadaBrian M.3435
170CanadaChantal L.2144
14CanadaDon E.9024
110CanadaJohn M.3069
18CanadaKevin P.8202
421CroatiaGabrijel T.240
2CroatiaZdravko B.13682
32Czech RepublicIgor P.6239
215Czech RepublicJosef P.1571
39EcuadorMarcelo J.5623
66EstoniaLeho A.4625
24GermanyRoman K.6740
150GreeceDimitris A.2300
238HungaryLászló M.1377
217HungarySándor S.1567
301HungarySzabolcs F.857
258HungaryZoltán J.1196
109IndiaAbhay G.3070
213IndiaAnurag P.1580
97IndiaBrij Mohan K.3405
125IndiaDhirubhai R.2787
52IndiaG.N.Suresh R.5347
60IndiaHardev Singh B.4879
290IndiaNarsinh P.925
379IndiaRenu K.456
276IndiaSelvam G.1020
20IndiaSuresh B.7179
313IndiaVinod S.794
160IndonesiaHari P.2199
253IrelandKamil P.1235
 
RankPicCountryName#Coins
274IrelandPavel J.1047
43IsraelMenahem B.5507
5ItalyDario L.11061
295ItalyDomenico T.902
30ItalyNicola C.6346
26ItalyPaolo S.6694
42LithuaniaAndrius M.5536
8LithuaniaKestutis V.10110
21LithuaniaRysard S.6950
225LithuaniaVoldemaras V.1487
53LithuaniaVytautas M.5241
259MacedoniaViktor R.1191
191MaltaDavid G.1834
283MexicoArturo D.984
65NetherlandsEdward L.4675
58NetherlandsErie D.4992
219NetherlandsEvert H.1554
59NetherlandsHans G.4895
33NetherlandsMarcel D.6237
223PhilippinesFred Q.1499
38PolandJaroslaw G.5641
11PolandLeszek S.9433
45PolandMarcin L.5489
85PortugalHoracio A.3700
172PortugalManuel J.2112
239RomaniaRadu S.1364
141RussiaRoman R.2471
47SerbiaOgnjen V.5415
369SerbiaRobert .500
48SlovakiaJozef O.5399
1SloveniaAndrej S.13686
87SloveniaMatej S.3561
171SloveniaMiran T.2127
244South AfricaJoseph M.1327
257SpainAlberto G.1211
154SpainDavid G.2248
23SpainJose Ignacio B.6792
304SpainJose Luis M.840
131SpainJuan Carlos H.2660
 
RankPicCountryName#Coins
25SpainJuan V.6733
169SpainMartinez M.2174
302SpainPedro M.852
174UkraineAlexander M.2057
306United KingdomPaul M.833
400USA Caitlin H.348
279USAAnthony B.1000
35USABob B.6176
237USABrian B.1379
129USAChristopher F.2701
115USAChuck S.2871
100USADaniel F.3224
79USADaniel V.3934
232USADave S.1415
118USADavid B.2855
4USADon N.13105
292USADoug W.919
450USAGeneva K.156
34USAJason H.6226
64USAJim M.4741
246USAJohn F.1314
117USAJuan A.2856
179USAKamal G.1991
68USAKevin R.4510
424USAMickal F.237
93USAMiguel S.3483
205USAMike S.1676
44USARay T.5500
114USARichard G.2911
12USARichard S.9422
28USARobert K.6650
46USARobert K.5456
124USARobert M.2790
83USARoger L.3771
13USARoger Z.9281
63USARyan S.4832
210USATom S.1636
180USAVickie C.1983
122USAWayne B.2818

= Member of the Worldcoingallery Coin Trading System.

Add your picture to the list!
Send me a note with your picture, preferably with a nice background from your country (or state)
and I'll post it here with your monthly standing and coin tally!
Come join our family photo album!

Other Active Members With At Least 100 Coins as of March 1, 2017

CountryUsernameRank#CoinsStatus
Argentinaalegim320751
Argentinabancheroa458139 
ArgentinaDiego Rodriguez1662182
Argentinajuliancarpinetti289938 
ArgentinaMarceloCataldo2421336
Australiadangialdini406307 
Australiadhmully123714295 
Australiajgalvez1831914 
AustraliaOZgirl851971746 
Austriahp5102161567 
Belgiumcaliwobra2601176
Belgiummatte316277
BelgiumNoel438187 
BelgiumPergame2501265 
BelgiumPinnuccio2361385 
Belgiumrenaud1432445 
BelgiumWettewie1462370 
BelizeCharlie Plett444170
Bosnia and Herzegovinadinofije300858
Bosnia and Herzegovinamarin9822281449 
Brazilamandarrs380440
BrazilClayton Jordão2511253
Brazilleopimentaz392380 
Brazilmarciniak460136
Brazilnilsonh417262
Brazilocramant2521253
BrazilRafa337661
Bulgariaadobrinski1402486
Bulgariageorgi.georgiev1342643
BulgariaKosmat_Bradat359542
BulgariaTodor59521132998
Bulgariazhelev1881851
CanadaCec. Bendle2201551
Canadacoinstamp1492318
Canadacornel1961751
CanadaFerik378458 
Canadagayatric437187
Canadagordon99178271
CanadaJo_s mom299861
Canadajswolsey1123033
CanadaKYDDER315789
Canadalindsay1871864
CanadaPandafromisland350600
CanadaRemarkable1931782
Canadarikirivera309820
Canadastelucyk1212820 
CanadaTarazed415267 
Chilebrunella893552 
Chileprabanal823783
ColombiaCalvri381434
Colombiaddcjorge452153
Colombiaedlogodi433196
ColombiaJorge.M.Molina327699 
CroatiaDiabloCRO394367 
Czech Republicmkoc624832
Czech RepublicWerewolf555149
Czech RepublicWidlicka2241496 
Estoniaaharjak389392
Estoniachippolino2721078 
Estoniachippolinonew326700 
Estoniapsvmees1782009
Estoniapuustar2091639
Estoniatolpa993239
Estoniavoodoos2691110
Francehotep1582228
Francemullmafr813848
FranceProffytroll29355565 
Georgiaapxaza354580 
GermanyGeertvdWal109460
GermanyHeinz-Uwe610361
Germanyhlka408301 
Germanyjackelde121455152 
Germanyk340352983347
Germanymaria.marchenko2021722 
Germanymicha041592200
GermanyPcoetzee5158618
Germanyralle732331415 
GreeceALEX404318 
Greeceel04089405309
Greeceentzi385418 
GreeceJohnnypap446162
Greecenikolakis377461
GreeceTFotiadis2781005
Greecetheots0030495398
Greecetsurdas426231 
Hong Kongrossho316788
Hungaryfredi375476
Hungarymolnarim372490
Hungaryragi001c674524
IcelandMiro91272772 
Indiaadroit724232
Indiachirpatti291922 
Indiacoinkolkata453153 
Indiacpshah282986 
Indiadavegeo351596 
IndiaExplorer2671117
Indiahari.pranoy1083077
Indiaharvin357552
Indiajay448160 
Indiamepcoarun468110 
Indiamercenary666317788
IndiaNIRJHAR8762541231
Indianitesh401344
Indiapramitbaksi470106 
Indiarasa311802
Indiaresmisuresh411293
Indiasatyawcg431203 
Indiashabzimandi334666 
Indiayuvraj1482350
IranAliHz614839
Irelanddavid2012303847
Israelalex9494360540
Israelmendy4863609 
Israelmichael324709
Israelphilabul376466 
Israeltomerr2611159
ItalyAmphisia427228 
Italyandrea.liverini346627 
Italybianchie1762022
Italybuitre694510
Italychepito399349
Italydavide353580
Italyieti731192855
ItalyIgelkott313598
ItalyJerle2341410
Italyjohndan276675
Italylcappai441177 
Italyluca_yg2211518 
Italymatteorho352588 
Italymenodanno1472370
ItalyNicola368504 
Italypsaico344642 
Italyshukishi367504
Italysirri97410294 
Italysomeday564312794 
Italytete72366508
Italyukki732011726 
Japanjbrown1628333666
Jordanmiloavo308826
Latviaagnesebee2181557 
LatviaBUZZ362534 
Lebanonramzi2061667
LithuaniaArchimedas307827
LithuaniaKislotnikas374483 
Lithuanialpuodziukaitis432202 
Lithuaniamindbane2481293 
Lithuaniaoorokasoo461135 
Lithuaniasepas565088
Lithuaniawerquantas418256 
Maltashaunabela365528
MexicoCalderonRincon2561224
Moldovaygric347624
Montenegrogenis451155 
Netherlandsarrie762291443
NetherlandsBohllie1841908
NetherlandsCooperesque341650 
NetherlandsHansMadalmaad338654
Netherlandsharry1232791
NetherlandsJackBirdsong01405606
Netherlandsjgeise168418 
NetherlandsJohnP1382510
NetherlandsMennoB1921825 
Netherlandsmichel_van_litsenburg1772012 
Netherlandsmuzepodium1073080
Netherlandsoever1063090
Netherlandspillem1372564 
NetherlandsRobKlaassen1262778 
Netherlandsvanrijnpeter1981742
New Zealandbruce349325704 
New Zealandjacqmat1622192 
NorwayBore68415538
NorwayEscudos710173
Norwaysinfor1891839
PakistanAmer Chattha1642184
PakistanAMJAD1113064
Paraguayernesto226866
Perubanner99852
PeruLulluth335663 
Polandjakubkonrad1452374
Polandmarek741612192 
Polandsarmata1512295
Portugal37101652183
Portugalcarlos443172 
Portugalmdhadz397364
Portugalpedronunogomes2641147
PortugalVMNV331352632 
Romaniaambr0zie469107 
Romaniabogdanjovi2701105
RomaniaDarbyCrash297867 
Romaniaenergie_vie420254 
Romaniafiamabe515357
Romaniapicard286958
Romaniarazvanpargaru382431
Romaniasag754119
Romaniasarbea280994
Russiacyrusx198130 
Russiadale66764077
Russiamegadeonis422238 
Serbiaigordj93322745
Serbiaivko2081654
Serbiamargor1282724
Serbiazivotiz2651133
Serbiazocha364531
Slovakiabencednv296570
SlovakiaLefty2631150
Sloveniadogfun284972
Sloveniagreanleaf336661 
SloveniaGregaS1632186
SloveniaMarkoB1811940 
Sloveniaslocoin843700
Sloveniazzzaspanka1821927
South AfricaDebbieM457142 
South AfricaMr Mayhem447161
South Koreapermas348605 
Spainalallana314790 
Spainalfoncar2311416
Spainandrews2551230 
SpainBIGOTILLO1752055 
SpainBillDilena361536
SpainBraveheart1162865 
SpainCabio416265 
Spainceaceros1322652
Spaincheco_gc783965 
SpainColibri456150
Spaindavidcpsz2431335
Spaindilvish2301440
Spaindvverde2001731
Spainhuevofrito365831
SpainIgnaciomo2751047
Spainjgrifo102071666 
Spainjjpicazo803876
Spainjoan561941778
Spainjoansalvat288954
Spainjose1976356560 
Spainjplana1362565 
Spainjrnieto2711091
Spainmalvado913527
Spainpeter_ab413274 
Spainrcperezg349605 
SpainRENARDO2031720
Spainzazpibat2401364
Swedenbiscuit1013224
SwedenKarmannGhia2471313
SwedenPommac342645 
Swedenseaflower1053107
TaiwanHank2451315
Thailandsuteera403334 
Trinidad and Tobagolesliejack319776 
TurkeyIowaguy744190
Turkeyrehaguven370492
Ukrainebaryzydg387414
Ukrainetews575055
United Kingdomboothy3285970
United KingdomDave T1522291
United Kingdomdebby67430211 
United Kingdomeyadhamid396364
United Kingdomhardyhancock903529
United Kingdommistamischief7321748
United Kingdomnicktbp1951755
United KingdomSILVERSURFER-J102491285
United Kingdomskeffiboo390391
United Kingdomsladest2434192
United KingdomSPA96409296
United Kingdomtimbobwright1422455
United KingdomXperia73386415 
Uruguayggerminario330668
USA3titmcgee1562243
USAAdam Rusak1442435
USAAllaboutcovers465127 
USAangelique1412287 
USAark140340651 
USAArt2661125 
USAbburn45293914 
USAbilgip449158 
USABlueQuilt343644 
USABN9THOM463129
USABobH1732092
USAboe1978436189 
USAbp20011302662
USAbphilippy407305
USACerulean923526
USACgaryH2041707 
USAchzman388410
USAcrappieman471105 
USAcrismo2124318787 
USADane Schmidt423237 
USADennisV341851901 
USAdfelgate2271451 
USADisneymatt2731053 
USAdlaville2681114
USAdmdavis1143451991734
USAdmstearns363533
USAdoug56440178 
USAdsan691202826
USAeagleeye1023172
USAeessaunders332668
USAemily1992296894
USAFewpence1332648
USAFoxstar75398350
USAgalsid358547
USAgoose363466120
USAgrbradshaw287957 
USAgreggoofy1384424 
USAheathernikole19298863
USAherbjonesofm1392496
USAivvanb305839
USAjacityjohnson1901835
USAJack_Skittles445162
USAJeffrou812391389 
USAjenandscott328680 
USAjmorton2141573
USAjohn1001572238
USAjohnnye704374
USAJolenerm425235
USAjorgebon2261457
USAjscott62395365
USAJtodd45373489
USAKholmes489419255 
USAmagyaremy1043136 
USAmannfam345635
USAmcampb25428220 
USAMPHaas953443
USAMrwheeling383424 
USANavie35435191 
USANSchweiger464128 
USAOBrad442175
USAPChuck2411355 
USApgillette12771010 
USApumpman55402343 
USArevsteve1033150
USArhall2ur393374 
USArorozco2221501 
USAScott308414268
USAscottyb2121603 
USASgp918294907
USAShawn-X1682178 
USASixshot429212 
USAsltyeager281992
USAsollon691532253
USAsonataca339652
USASouthernCross454153 
USAstriperjunkie2111619
USAt.r.rainey331668
USAtpmurcon2621156
USAwdpayne505388
USAwillfrye1459137 
USAworldcoin63439180
USAwrunkel1552244
USAyelrah78467115
USAZ?rodr?me462132 
USAzak428329670 
Venezuelasamerbz310812 
Vietnamvangiang1999323710 

= Member of the Worldcoingallery Coin Trading System.

<-- Return to Home Page