Active Member Photos & Coin Tallies as of June 1, 2017

This list will be updated at the beginning of each month.

******** Members sorted alphabetically by country then name ********

RankPicCountryName#Coins
245ArgentinaAndres R.1405
81ArgentinaClaudio Alejandro S.4060
179ArgentinaDiego R.2179
39AzerbaijanBayram R.5799
91BelgiumMichael D.3559
198BelgiumYves V.1876
55BrazilFrancisco G.5274
77BulgariaPeter P.4365
99CanadaBrian M.3435
174CanadaChantal L.2191
14CanadaDon E.9052
112CanadaJohn M.3076
17CanadaKevin P.8422
453CroatiaGabrijel T.248
2CroatiaZdravko B.13678
36Czech RepublicIgor P.6237
225Czech RepublicJosef P.1571
44EcuadorMarcelo J.5620
70EstoniaLeho A.4626
25GermanyRoman K.6808
159GreeceDimitris A.2300
243HungaryLászló M.1426
226HungarySándor S.1569
314HungarySzabolcs F.868
268HungaryZoltán J.1206
114IndiaAbhay G.3070
223IndiaAnurag P.1580
180IndiaBobby G.2146
101IndiaBrij Mohan K.3404
133IndiaDhirubhai R.2787
41IndiaG.N.Suresh R.5716
62IndiaHardev Singh B.4931
303IndiaNarsinh P.925
98IndiaPrasad Rao B.3442
398IndiaRenu K.456
289IndiaSelvam G.1020
21IndiaSuresh B.7177
329IndiaVinod S.794
163IndonesiaHari P.2251
263IrelandKamil P.1237
 
RankPicCountryName#Coins
286IrelandPavel J.1047
47IsraelMenahem B.5555
5ItalyDario L.11060
309ItalyDomenico T.902
31ItalyNicola C.6343
28ItalyPaolo S.6694
45LithuaniaAndrius M.5579
8LithuaniaKestutis V.10107
22LithuaniaRysard S.7075
230LithuaniaVoldemaras V.1530
57LithuaniaVytautas M.5241
269MacedoniaViktor R.1197
199MaltaDavid G.1844
296MexicoArturo D.983
69NetherlandsEdward L.4674
61NetherlandsErie D.4997
227NetherlandsEvert H.1562
63NetherlandsHans G.4896
35NetherlandsMarcel D.6240
233PhilippinesFred Q.1499
43PolandJaroslaw G.5668
12PolandLeszek S.9429
50PolandMarcin L.5490
89PortugalHoracio A.3699
181PortugalManuel J.2137
56PortugalMiguel C.5253
247RomaniaRadu S.1383
150RussiaRoman R.2476
51SerbiaOgnjen V.5458
387SerbiaRobert .508
357SerbiaZoran L.652
48SlovakiaJozef O.5521
1SloveniaAndrej S.13684
90SloveniaMatej S.3560
182SloveniaMiran T.2127
255South AfricaJoseph M.1327
267SpainAlberto G.1209
131SpainAntonio M.2800
161SpainDavid G.2260
24SpainJose Ignacio B.6854
318SpainJose Luis M.851
 
RankPicCountryName#Coins
139SpainJuan Carlos H.2664
26SpainJuan V.6755
156SpainMartinez M.2348
311SpainPedro M.897
185UkraineAlexander M.2062
320United KingdomPaul M.833
426USA Caitlin H.348
324USAAleksey G.816
292USAAnthony B.1000
37USABob B.6174
248USABrian B.1379
137USAChristopher F.2744
123USAChuck S.2899
103USADaniel F.3332
82USADaniel V.4025
244USADave S.1415
122USADavid B.2900
4USADon N.13360
305USADoug W.919
481USAGeneva K.158
34USAJason H.6248
68USAJim M.4775
253USAJohn F.1333
117USAJuan A.2984
190USAKamal G.1991
73USAKevin R.4509
455USAMickal F.237
96USAMiguel S.3486
215USAMike S.1683
49USARay T.5514
120USARichard G.2910
10USARichard S.9650
27USARobert K.6737
42USARobert K.5688
132USARobert M.2790
87USARoger L.3768
13USARoger Z.9279
67USARyan S.4832
219USATom S.1636
191USAVickie C.1982
129USAWayne B.2817

= Member of the Worldcoingallery Coin Trading System.

Add your picture to the list!
Send me a note with your picture, preferably with a nice background from your country (or state)
and I'll post it here with your monthly standing and coin tally!
Come join our family photo album!

Other Active Members With At Least 100 Coins as of June 1, 2017

CountryUsernameRank#CoinsStatus
Argentinaalegim338751 
Argentinabancheroa491139 
ArgentinaDiego Rodriguez1782182
Argentinajuliancarpinetti301943 
ArgentinaMarceloCataldo2511337 
Australiadangialdini435307 
Australiadhmully123664842 
Australiajgalvez1951914 
AustraliaOZgirl852051753 
AustraliaOzzieCoins397462 
Austriahp5102221592 
Belgiumcaliwobra2701187 
Belgiummatte326323
BelgiumNoel470187 
BelgiumPergame2601265 
BelgiumPinnuccio2461384 
Belgiumrenaud1522443 
BelgiumWettewie1552369 
BelizeCharlie Plett476170 
Bosnia and Herzegovinadinofije316859 
Bosnia and Herzegovinamarin9822361460 
Brazilamandarrs400440
BrazilClayton Jordão2611253 
Brazilleopimentaz414380 
Brazilmarciniak493136
Brazilnilsonh445264 
Brazilocramant2621253
BrazilRafa355661 
Bulgariaadobrinski1492486 
Bulgariaaffle401440 
Bulgariageorgi.georgiev1252878 
BulgariaKosmat_Bradat380542 
BulgariaTodor59521162996
Bulgariazhelev1692240
CanadaCec. Bendle2281558 
Canadachronusfree68409413 
Canadacoinstamp1572318 
Canadacornel2071750 
CanadaFerik391490 
Canadagayatric469187 
Canadagordon99188396 
CanadaJo_s mom315861 
Canadajswolsey1133073 
Canadaksornberg447261 
CanadaKYDDER331789 
Canadalindsay1941914 
CanadaLouiseB511101 
CanadaPandafromisland370600 
CanadaRemarkable2031785 
Canadarikirivera321828 
Canadastelucyk1272830 
CanadaTarazed444267 
Canadayyd524zx423352 
Chilebrunella923551 
Chileprabanal863810 
ColombiaCalvri402434
Colombiaddcjorge484153 
Colombiaedlogodi466197 
ColombiaJorge.M.Molina344699 
CroatiaDiabloCRO417367 
Czech Republicmkoc644858 
Czech RepublicWerewolf585199 
Czech RepublicWidlicka2341496 
Estoniaaarez336320 
Estoniaaharjak411392
Estoniachippolino2821078 
Estoniachippolinonew343700 
Estoniakristo0772801109 
Estoniapsvmees1872035 
Estoniapuustar2141687 
Estoniatolpa1043311 
Estoniavoodoos2781120 
Francehotep1682241 
Francemullmafr843848 
FranceProffytroll29375565 
Georgiaapxaza373580 
GermanyGeertvdWal119462 
GermanyHeinz-Uwe610609 
Germanyhlka437301 
Germanyjackelde121487152 
Germanyk3403521023377 
Germanymaria.marchenko2121722 
Germanymicha041712198 
GermanyPcoetzee5159040
Germanyralle732351472 
Germanysparemint82340751 
GreeceALEX430318 
Greeceel04089434310 
Greeceentzi406418 
GreeceJohnnypap477162 
Greecenikolakis396464
GreeceTFotiadis2881021 
Greecetheots0030525416 
Greecetsurdas457231 
Hong Kongrossho332788 
Hungaryfredi394476 
Hungarymolnarim392490 
Hungaryragi001c714533 
IcelandMiro91352769 
Indiaadroit794232
Indiaafurtado431314 
Indiachirpatti304922 
Indiacoinkolkata485153 
Indiacpshah294988 
Indiadavegeo371596 
IndiaExplorer2721159 
Indiahari.pranoy1113077 
Indiaharvin378560 
Indiajay480160 
Indiamepcoarun506110 
Indiamercenary666333788
IndiaNIRJHAR8762641231 
Indianitesh425350 
Indiapramitbaksi508106 
Indiarasa327802
Indiaresmisuresh432312
Indiasatyawcg463203 
Indiashabzimandi353666 
Indiayuvraj1432588
IranAliHz654842 
Irelanddavid2012317853 
Israelalex9494382540 
Israelbarlasov208268 
Israelmendy4883701 
Israelmichael335764 
Israelphilabul395466 
Israeltomerr2731159 
ItalyAmphisia458229 
Italyandrea.liverini364640 
Italybianchie1832105
Italybuitre724514 
Italychepito424350 
Italydavide374580 
Italyieti731262860
ItalyIgelkott313606 
ItalyJerle2411431
Italyjohndan296682 
Italylcappai473178 
Italyluca_yg2311518 
Italymatteorho372588 
Italymenodanno1542369
Italymiki06504115 
ItalyNicola389504 
Italypsaico363643 
Italyshukishi388504 
Italysirri97439296 
Italysomeday564328800 
Italytete72386508 
Italyukki732111726 
Japanjbrown1628351668 
Jordanmiloavo322827 
Kyrgyzstanderf1053266 
Latviaagnesebee2291557 
LatviaBUZZ381542 
Lebanonramzi2161668 
LithuaniaArchimedas323827 
LithuaniaKislotnikas369602 
Lithuanialpuodziukaitis465202 
Lithuaniamindbane2591304 
Lithuaniaoorokasoo494135 
Lithuaniasepas595092
Lithuaniawerquantas416371
Maltashaunabela385528 
MexicoCalderonRincon2661224 
MexicoChristiam489150 
Moldovaygric365637 
Montenegrogenis483155 
Netherlandsarrie762391445 
NetherlandsBohllie1961908 
NetherlandsCooperesque360650 
NetherlandsHansMadalmaad356654 
Netherlandsharry1302808 
NetherlandsJackBirdsong01405752 
Netherlandsjgeise168551 
NetherlandsJohnP1472510 
NetherlandsMennoB2011825 
Netherlandsmichel_van_litsenburg1892015 
Netherlandsmuzepodium1003409 
Netherlandsoever1103096 
Netherlandspillem1452564 
NetherlandsRobKlaassen1342777 
Netherlandsvanrijnpeter2091742 
New Zealandbruce349342704 
New Zealandjacqmat1732195 
NorwayBore68465576
NorwayEscudos710252 
Norwaysinfor2001838 
PakistanAmer Chattha1672242 
PakistanAMJAD1153064 
Paraguayernesto236985
Perubanner99850
PeruLulluth354663 
Polandjakubkonrad1532405
Polandmarek741652247 
Polandsarmata1582300 
Polandsikorra88307910 
Portugal37101772183 
Portugalaugustosoares448257 
Portugalcarlos475172 
Portugalmdhadz419364 
Portugalpedronunogomes2751147 
PortugalVMNV331422650 
Romaniaambr0zie507107 
Romaniabogdanjovi1842097
RomaniaDarbyCrash313886 
Romaniaenergie_vie450254 
Romaniafiamabe535395 
Romaniapicard295985 
Romaniarazvanpargaru403431
Romaniasag744492 
Romaniasarbea293994 
Romaniastefan2571313 
Russiacyrusx198383 
Russiadale66804099 
Russiamegadeonis454238 
Serbiaigordj93337752 
Serbiaivko2181654 
Serbiamargor1382724
Serbiazivotiz2761139 
Slovakiabencednv306592 
SlovakiaLefty2741159
Sloveniadogfun298976 
Sloveniagreanleaf346676 
SloveniaGregaS1762186
SloveniaMarkoB1921942 
Sloveniaslocoin853843 
Sloveniazzzaspanka1931927 
South AfricaDebbieM490142 
South AfricaMr Mayhem479161
South Koreapermas368605 
Spainalallana330790 
SpainAlc.1212905 
Spainalfoncar2421430 
Spainandrews2651230 
SpainBIGOTILLO1862053 
SpainBillDilena383536
Spainborjaarnaez312895 
SpainBraveheart1242895 
SpainCabio446263 
Spainceaceros1412652
Spaincheco_gc754400 
SpainColibri488150 
Spaindavidcpsz2521335 
Spaindilvish2401439
Spaindvverde2081748 
Spaingelert336757 
Spainhuevofrito385954 
SpainIgnaciomo2851047 
Spainjgrifo102171666 
Spainjjpicazo833985 
Spainjoan562041778 
Spainjoansalvat300954
Spainjose1976377560 
Spainjplana1442565 
Spainjrnieto2811102 
Spainmalvado933541 
Spainpeter_ab442276 
Spainrcperezg367605 
SpainRENARDO2131718 
Spainzazpibat2491362 
Swedenbiscuit1063224 
SwedenKarmannGhia2581311 
SwedenPommac361645 
Swedenseaflower1192930
TaiwanHank2541327 
Thailandsuteera428334 
Trinidad and Tobagolesliejack334776 
TurkeyIowaguy784242
Turkeyrehaguven390499 
Ukrainebaryzydg408414 
Ukrainetews605058 
United Kingdomalixkyle505114 
United Kingdomboothy3297979 
United KingdomDave T1602288 
United Kingdomdebby67461211 
United Kingdomeyadhamid420364
United KingdomGaluna462210 
United Kingdomhardyhancock953529 
United Kingdommistamischief7339751
United Kingdomnicktbp2021786 
United KingdomSILVERSURFER-J102561315 
United Kingdomskeffiboo399443
United Kingdomsladest2433310 
United KingdomSPA96438298 
United KingdomStevejen100495134 
United Kingdomtimbobwright1462514 
United KingdomXperia73407417 
Uruguayggerminario350668
USA3titmcgee1642248 
USAAdam Rusak1512450 
USAAllaboutcovers499127 
USAangelique1440287 
USAark140359651 
USAArt2771126 
USAbburn45306916 
USAbilgip482158 
USABlueQuilt362644 
USABN9THOM497129 
USABobH1722197 
USAboe1978468189 
USAbp20011402661 
USAbphilippy436305 
USACerulean943530 
USACgaryH2061751 
USAchzman410410 
USAcrappieman509105 
USACrichfree1182973 
USAcrismo2124326803 
USADane Schmidt456237 
USADennisV341971901 
USAdfelgate2381451 
USADisneymatt2841053 
USAdlaville2791114 
USAdmdavis1143452101734 
USAdmstearns384533 
USAdoug56472178 
USAdsan691282824 
USAeagleeye1083172 
USAeessaunders349668 
USAemily1992310900 
USAFewpence1362752 
USAFoxstar75422356
USAgalsid379547
USAgaryc78376561 
USAghoskins2831057
USAgoose363502120 
USAgrbradshaw299957 
USAgreggoofy1404424 
USAheathernikole19302937 
USAherbjonesofm1482496 
USAivvanb319839
USAjacityjohnson1882026 
USAJack_Skittles478162 
USAjagur70421357 
USAJasonK512101 
USAJeffrou812413389 
USAjenandscott345680 
USAJEves55415373 
USAjmorton2241573
USAjobonz510103 
USAjohn1001702237 
USAjohnnye764374 
USAJolenerm441285 
USAjorgebon2371457
USAjscott62418365 
USAJtodd45393489 
USAKholmes489449255 
USAlmjansury2871024 
USAmagyaremy1093136 
USAmannfam366635 
USAMarkBrompton429329 
USAmcampb25459220 
USAMPHaas973451 
USAMrwheeling405424 
USANavie35467191 
USANSchweiger498128 
USAOBrad474175 
USAPChuck2501358 
USApgillette12911010 
USApumpman55427343 
USArevsteve1073178
USArhall2ur412391 
USArob500126 
USArorozco2321501 
USAScott308443268 
USAscottyb2211603 
USASgp918308905 
USAShawn-X1752186 
USASixshot460218 
USAsltyeager2901014 
USAsollon691622252
USAsonataca358652 
USASouthernCross486153 
USAstriperjunkie2201627 
USAt.r.rainey352668 
USATheDude501124 
USAtiemsri451254 
USAtoomanybugs347675 
USAtpmurcon2711177
USAwdpayne545387 
USAwillfrye1492137 
USAworldcoin63471180 
USAwrunkel1662244
USAWyrmslayer464203 
USAyelrah78503115
USAZ?rodr?me496132 
USAzak428348671 
USAZerodrime452252 
Venezuelasamerbz325812 
Vietnamvangiang1999341716 

= Member of the Worldcoingallery Coin Trading System.

<-- Return to Home Page