Active Member Photos & Coin Tallies as of May 1, 2017

This list will be updated at the beginning of each month.

******** Members sorted alphabetically by country then name ********

RankPicCountryName#Coins
244ArgentinaAndres R.1405
81ArgentinaClaudio Alejandro S.4060
175ArgentinaDiego R.2179
39AzerbaijanBayram R.5800
91BelgiumMichael D.3559
198BelgiumYves V.1876
57BrazilFrancisco G.5198
77BulgariaPeter P.4365
99CanadaBrian M.3435
177CanadaChantal L.2163
14CanadaDon E.9039
112CanadaJohn M.3076
17CanadaKevin P.8376
452CroatiaGabrijel T.244
2CroatiaZdravko B.13678
36Czech RepublicIgor P.6238
225Czech RepublicJosef P.1571
42EcuadorMarcelo J.5621
70EstoniaLeho A.4625
25GermanyRoman K.6805
158GreeceDimitris A.2300
245HungaryLászló M.1392
226HungarySándor S.1569
314HungarySzabolcs F.859
268HungaryZoltán J.1206
114IndiaAbhay G.3069
223IndiaAnurag P.1580
179IndiaBobby G.2146
100IndiaBrij Mohan K.3405
131IndiaDhirubhai R.2787
50IndiaG.N.Suresh R.5417
62IndiaHardev Singh B.4911
301IndiaNarsinh P.925
98IndiaPrasad Rao B.3442
397IndiaRenu K.456
288IndiaSelvam G.1020
21IndiaSuresh B.7177
328IndiaVinod S.794
168IndonesiaHari P.2218
263IrelandKamil P.1235
285IrelandPavel J.1047
 
RankPicCountryName#Coins
45IsraelMenahem B.5542
5ItalyDario L.11060
307ItalyDomenico T.902
31ItalyNicola C.6344
28ItalyPaolo S.6694
43LithuaniaAndrius M.5580
8LithuaniaKestutis V.10108
22LithuaniaRysard S.7024
231LithuaniaVoldemaras V.1515
56LithuaniaVytautas M.5241
269MacedoniaViktor R.1197
199MaltaDavid G.1844
294MexicoArturo D.983
69NetherlandsEdward L.4674
61NetherlandsErie D.4992
227NetherlandsEvert H.1560
63NetherlandsHans G.4895
35NetherlandsMarcel D.6240
233PhilippinesFred Q.1499
41PolandJaroslaw G.5647
12PolandLeszek S.9431
49PolandMarcin L.5490
88PortugalHoracio A.3699
180PortugalManuel J.2137
55PortugalMiguel C.5254
247RomaniaRadu S.1383
149RussiaRoman R.2476
51SerbiaOgnjen V.5414
385SerbiaRobert .508
47SlovakiaJozef O.5514
1SloveniaAndrej S.13685
90SloveniaMatej S.3560
181SloveniaMiran T.2127
253South AfricaJoseph M.1327
267SpainAlberto G.1210
133SpainAntonio M.2772
161SpainDavid G.2257
24SpainJose Ignacio B.6829
316SpainJose Luis M.851
139SpainJuan Carlos H.2662
 
RankPicCountryName#Coins
26SpainJuan V.6755
156SpainMartinez M.2349
309SpainPedro M.897
183UkraineAlexander M.2061
319United KingdomPaul M.833
424USA Caitlin H.348
323USAAleksey G.816
290USAAnthony B.1000
37USABob B.6173
248USABrian B.1379
136USAChristopher F.2721
122USAChuck S.2899
102USADaniel F.3294
83USADaniel V.3955
242USADave S.1415
121USADavid B.2900
4USADon N.13251
303USADoug W.919
480USAGeneva K.158
34USAJason H.6248
68USAJim M.4775
255USAJohn F.1317
120USAJuan A.2900
188USAKamal G.1991
73USAKevin R.4509
454USAMickal F.237
96USAMiguel S.3486
214USAMike S.1677
48USARay T.5505
118USARichard G.2910
10USARichard S.9524
27USARobert K.6706
46USARobert K.5526
130USARobert M.2790
87USARoger L.3769
13USARoger Z.9280
67USARyan S.4832
219USATom S.1636
189USAVickie C.1982
128USAWayne B.2817

= Member of the Worldcoingallery Coin Trading System.

Add your picture to the list!
Send me a note with your picture, preferably with a nice background from your country (or state)
and I'll post it here with your monthly standing and coin tally!
Come join our family photo album!

Other Active Members With At Least 100 Coins as of May 1, 2017

CountryUsernameRank#CoinsStatus
Argentinaalegim336751 
Argentinabancheroa490139 
ArgentinaDiego Rodriguez1742182
Argentinajuliancarpinetti300938 
ArgentinaMarceloCataldo2511337 
Australiadangialdini433307 
Australiadhmully123664842 
Australiajgalvez1931914 
AustraliaOZgirl852051753 
AustraliaOzzieCoins395462 
Austriahp5102221585 
Belgiumcaliwobra2701186 
Belgiummatte336293
BelgiumNoel468187 
BelgiumPergame2601265 
BelgiumPinnuccio2461384 
Belgiumrenaud1512444 
BelgiumWettewie1552369 
BelizeCharlie Plett475170 
Bosnia and Herzegovinadinofije315858 
Bosnia and Herzegovinamarin9822361460 
Brazilamandarrs398440
BrazilClayton Jordão2621253 
Brazilleopimentaz412380 
Brazilmarciniak492136
Brazilnilsonh445264 
Brazilocramant2611253
BrazilRafa354661 
Bulgariaadobrinski1482486 
Bulgariaaffle399440 
Bulgariageorgi.georgiev1242878 
BulgariaKosmat_Bradat379542 
BulgariaTodor59521172997
Bulgariazhelev1961903
CanadaCec. Bendle2281558 
Canadachronusfree68408413 
Canadacoinstamp1572318 
Canadacornel2061750 
CanadaFerik396458 
Canadagayatric469187 
Canadagordon99188370 
CanadaJo_s mom313861 
Canadajswolsey1133073 
Canadaksornberg446261 
CanadaKYDDER330789 
Canadalindsay1941914 
CanadaPandafromisland369600 
CanadaRemarkable2021785 
Canadarikirivera320828 
Canadastelucyk1272825 
CanadaTarazed443267 
Canadayyd524zx422352 
Chilebrunella923552 
Chileprabanal863810 
ColombiaCalvri401434
Colombiaddcjorge485153 
Colombiaedlogodi465197 
ColombiaJorge.M.Molina344699 
CroatiaDiabloCRO416367 
Czech Republicmkoc644858 
Czech RepublicWerewolf585149 
Czech RepublicWidlicka2341496 
Estoniaaarez326321 
Estoniaaharjak410392
Estoniachippolino2821078 
Estoniachippolinonew343700 
Estoniakristo0772801109 
Estoniapsvmees1862023 
Estoniapuustar2151669 
Estoniatolpa1043284 
Estoniavoodoos2781120 
Francehotep1652240 
Francemullmafr843847 
FranceProffytroll29375565 
Georgiaapxaza372580 
GermanyGeertvdWal119462 
GermanyHeinz-Uwe610504 
Germanyhlka435301 
Germanyjackelde121486152 
Germanyk3403521013377 
Germanymaria.marchenko2121722 
Germanymicha041702198 
GermanyPcoetzee5158922
Germanyralle732351472 
Germanysparemint82339729 
GreeceALEX429318 
Greeceel04089431310 
Greeceentzi405418 
GreeceJohnnypap476162 
Greecenikolakis394464
GreeceTFotiadis2871021 
Greecetheots0030525397 
Greecetsurdas456231 
Hong Kongrossho332788 
Hungaryfredi392476 
Hungarymolnarim390490 
Hungaryragi001c714531 
IcelandMiro91342770 
Indiaadroit784232
Indiaafurtado440281 
Indiachirpatti302922 
Indiacoinkolkata484153 
Indiacpshah293986 
Indiadavegeo370596 
IndiaExplorer2761135 
Indiahari.pranoy1113077 
Indiaharvin377552 
Indiajay479160 
Indiamepcoarun504110 
Indiamercenary666331788
IndiaNIRJHAR8762641231 
Indianitesh425344 
Indiapramitbaksi506106 
Indiarasa326802
Indiaresmisuresh430312
Indiasatyawcg462203 
Indiashabzimandi352666 
Indiayuvraj1522433
IranAliHz654842 
Irelanddavid2012317850 
Israelalex9494380540 
Israelbarlasov208269 
Israelmendy4893686 
Israelmichael334764 
Israelphilabul393466 
Israeltomerr2721159 
ItalyAmphisia457229 
Italyandrea.liverini363640 
Italybianchie1822105
Italybuitre724510 
Italychepito423350 
Italydavide373580 
Italyieti731252859
ItalyIgelkott313606 
ItalyJerle2431410
Italyjohndan296682 
Italylcappai472177 
Italyluca_yg2301518 
Italymatteorho371588 
Italymenodanno1542369
Italymiki06501115 
ItalyNicola387504 
Italypsaico362643 
Italyshukishi388504 
Italysirri97437296 
Italysomeday564327798 
Italytete72386508 
Italyukki732111726 
Japanjbrown1628351668 
Jordanmiloavo322826 
Kyrgyzstanderf1053266 
Latviaagnesebee2291557 
LatviaBUZZ381540 
Lebanonramzi2161668 
LithuaniaArchimedas321827 
LithuaniaKislotnikas368602 
Lithuanialpuodziukaitis464202 
Lithuaniamindbane2581304 
Lithuaniaoorokasoo493135 
Lithuaniasepas595092
Lithuaniawerquantas415369
Maltashaunabela384528 
MexicoCalderonRincon2661224 
MexicoChristiam488150 
Moldovaygric365625 
Montenegrogenis482155 
Netherlandsarrie762391445 
NetherlandsBohllie1951908 
NetherlandsCooperesque359650 
NetherlandsHansMadalmaad356654 
Netherlandsharry1292794 
NetherlandsJackBirdsong01405704 
Netherlandsjgeise168450 
NetherlandsJohnP1452510 
NetherlandsMennoB2011825 
Netherlandsmichel_van_litsenburg1872015 
Netherlandsmuzepodium1033291 
Netherlandsoever1103090 
Netherlandspillem1442564 
NetherlandsRobKlaassen1322777 
Netherlandsvanrijnpeter2081742 
New Zealandbruce349342704 
New Zealandjacqmat1712194 
NorwayBore68445575
NorwayEscudos710244 
Norwaysinfor2001838 
PakistanAmer Chattha1692210 
PakistanAMJAD1153064 
Paraguayernesto236985
Perubanner99851
PeruLulluth353663 
Polandjakubkonrad1532396
Polandmarek741672235 
Polandsarmata1592300 
Polandsikorra88305907 
Portugal37101732183 
Portugalaugustosoares447257 
Portugalcarlos474172 
Portugalmdhadz418364 
Portugalpedronunogomes2741147 
PortugalVMNV331422632 
Romaniaambr0zie505107 
Romaniabogdanjovi1901949
RomaniaDarbyCrash311880 
Romaniaenergie_vie449254 
Romaniafiamabe545379 
Romaniapicard297958 
Romaniarazvanpargaru402431
Romaniasag744465 
Romaniasarbea292994 
Romaniastefan2561313 
Russiacyrusx198305 
Russiadale66804093 
Russiamegadeonis453238 
Serbiaigordj93338746 
Serbiaivko2181654 
Serbiamargor1352724
Serbiazivotiz2751139 
Serbiazocha374577 
Slovakiabencednv306592 
SlovakiaLefty2731159
Sloveniadogfun296973 
Sloveniagreanleaf355661 
SloveniaGregaS1722186
SloveniaMarkoB1911940 
Sloveniaslocoin853843 
Sloveniazzzaspanka1921927 
South AfricaDebbieM489142 
South AfricaMr Mayhem478161
South Koreapermas367605 
Spainalallana329790 
SpainAlc.1192905 
Spainalfoncar2411430 
Spainandrews2651230 
SpainBIGOTILLO1842054 
SpainBillDilena382536
Spainborjaarnaez310895 
SpainBraveheart1232896 
SpainCabio444264 
Spainceaceros1412652
Spaincheco_gc754397 
SpainColibri487150 
Spaindavidcpsz2521335 
Spaindilvish2401439
Spaindvverde2071748 
Spaingelert335757 
Spainhuevofrito385895 
SpainIgnaciomo2841047 
Spainjgrifo102171666 
Spainjjpicazo823960 
Spainjoan562031778 
Spainjoansalvat299954
Spainjose1976376560 
Spainjplana1432565 
Spainjrnieto2811101 
Spainmalvado933541 
Spainpeter_ab441275 
Spainrcperezg366605 
SpainRENARDO2131719 
Spainzazpibat2491363 
Swedenbiscuit1063224 
SwedenKarmannGhia2571311 
SwedenPommac360645 
Swedenseaflower1163019
TaiwanHank2541327 
Thailandsuteera427334 
Trinidad and Tobagolesliejack333776 
TurkeyIowaguy794226
Turkeyrehaguven389492 
Ukrainebaryzydg407414 
Ukrainetews605059 
United Kingdomalixkyle503114 
United Kingdomboothy3295976 
United KingdomDave T1602288 
United Kingdomdebby67460211 
United Kingdomeyadhamid419364
United KingdomGaluna461210 
United Kingdomhardyhancock943529 
United Kingdommistamischief7337751
United Kingdomnicktbp2041762 
United KingdomSILVERSURFER-J102591300 
United Kingdomskeffiboo400435
United Kingdomsladest2432310 
United KingdomSPA96436298 
United KingdomStevejen100494134 
United Kingdomtimbobwright1462497 
United KingdomXperia73406417 
Uruguayggerminario350668
USA3titmcgee1642243 
USAAdam Rusak1502448 
USAAllaboutcovers498127 
USAangelique1438287 
USAark140358651 
USAArt2771125 
USAbburn45304916 
USAbilgip481158 
USABlueQuilt361644 
USABN9THOM496129 
USABobH1782154 
USAboe1978467189 
USAbp20011402661 
USAbphilippy434305 
USACerulean953526 
USACgaryH2091742 
USAchzman409410 
USAcrappieman507105 
USACrichfree1372718 
USAcrismo2124325803 
USADane Schmidt455237 
USADennisV341971901 
USAdfelgate2381451 
USADisneymatt2831053 
USAdlaville2791114 
USAdmdavis1143452101734 
USAdmstearns383533 
USAdoug56471178 
USAdsan691262825 
USAeagleeye1073172 
USAeessaunders348668 
USAemily1992308900 
USAFewpence1382707 
USAFoxstar75421356
USAgalsid378547
USAghoskins341708
USAgoose363500120 
USAgrbradshaw298957 
USAgreggoofy1403424 
USAheathernikole19312865 
USAherbjonesofm1472496 
USAivvanb318839
USAjacityjohnson1852025 
USAJack_Skittles477162 
USAjagur70420357 
USAJeffrou812411389 
USAjenandscott345680 
USAJEves55414372 
USAjmorton2241573
USAjohn1001662237 
USAjohnnye764374 
USAJolenerm439285 
USAjorgebon2371457
USAjscott62417365 
USAJtodd45391489 
USAKholmes489448255 
USAlmjansury2861024 
USAmagyaremy1093136 
USAmannfam364635 
USAMarkBrompton428329 
USAmcampb25458220 
USAMPHaas973451 
USAMrwheeling404424 
USANavie35466191 
USANSchweiger497128 
USAOBrad473175 
USAPChuck2501358 
USApgillette12891010 
USApumpman55426343 
USArevsteve1083172
USArhall2ur413374 
USArob499126 
USArorozco2321501 
USAScott308442268 
USAscottyb2211603 
USASgp918306906 
USAShawn-X1762177 
USASixshot459213 
USAsltyeager291996 
USAsollon691622252
USAsonataca357652 
USASouthernCross483153 
USAstriperjunkie2201619 
USAt.r.rainey349668 
USAtiemsri450254 
USAtoomanybugs346674 
USAtpmurcon2711176
USAwdpayne535387 
USAwillfrye1491137 
USAworldcoin63470180 
USAwrunkel1632244
USAWyrmslayer463203 
USAyelrah78502115
USAZ?rodr?me495132 
USAzak428347671 
USAZerodrime451251 
Venezuelasamerbz324812 
Vietnamvangiang1999340716 

= Member of the Worldcoingallery Coin Trading System.

<-- Return to Home Page